Home 2022-12-30T14:32:24+00:00
Hotel was opened in May 2018 and is located in a very heart of Old Tbilisi. In addition to excellent transport links at the meeting point of a main metro line and bus lines, the hotel is surrounded by the City Centre’s elegant shops, cafés, restaurants, bars and other tourist sights.
Each of our rooms with their simple, fresh and warm style, and welcoming colors meet current city design and comfort standards. With the exception of our 2 rooms with single beds, every room has a queen-size double bed.
Each of 53 comfortable rooms in the hotel has individual climate control, flat-screen TV with wide choice of international TV channels, safe, mini bar, a private bathroom with free toiletries and a hairdryer. Free Wi-Fi is available throughout.
Redline Hotel meets the modern requirements of international hospitality standard featuring elegantly designed rooms & suites equipped with all necessary facilities, comfortable beds with non-allergic linen and orthopedic mattress for the best sleep.
Attentive professionals with a passion for hospitality are always ready to assist our guests in any issue. All these promises the hotels guests to have the best experience of Tbilisi.
We hope we will be able to take care of you soon!